4 PM:  SDS at Notre Dame (5th Grade Team)

5 PM:  SDS at Notre Dame (6th Grade Team)

6 PM:  SDS at Notre Dame (7th Grade Team)

​7 PM:  SDS at Notre Dame (8th Grade Team)

5:30 PM:  SDS at St. Catherine's (7th Grade Team)

6:30 PM:  SDS at St. Catherine's (8th Grade Team)

january 31 (friday):

3 PM:  Notre Dame at SDS (5th Grade Team)

4 PM:  Notre Dame at SDS (6th Grade Team)

5 PM:  Notre Dame at SDS (7th Grade Team)

​6 PM:  Notre Dame at SDS (8th Grade Team)

january 19 (sunday):

january 26 (sunday):

february 4 (tuesday):

december 15 (sunday):

1 PM:  St. Vincent Ferrer at SDS (5th Grade Team)

2 PM:  St. Vincent Ferrer at SDS (6th Grade Team)

3 PM:  St. Vincent Ferrer at SDS (7th Grade Team)

​4 PM:  St. Vincent Ferrer at SDS (8th Grade Team)​​

december 11 (wednesday):

Go Knicks!

february 5 (wednesday):

4 PM:  SDS at St. Basil's (5th Grade Team)

5 PM:  SDS at St. Basil's (6th Grade Team)

6 PM:  SDS at St. Basil's (7th Grade Team)

7 PM:  SDS at St. Basil's (8th Grade Team)

1 PM:  St. Catherine's at SDS (5th Grade Team)

2 PM:  St. Catherine's at SDS (6th Grade Team)

3 PM:  St. Catherine's at SDS (7th Grade Team)

​4 PM:  St. Catherine's at SDS (8th Grade Team)

5 PM:  SDS at St. Vincent's (5th Grade Team)

6 PM:  SDS at St. Vincent's (6th Grade Team)

7 PM:  SDS at St. Vincent's (7th Grade Team)

8 PM:  SDS at St. Vincent's (8th Grade Team)

january 12 (sunday):

4 PM:  SDS at Holy Spirit (5th Grade Team)

5 PM:  SDS at Holy Spirit (6th Grade Team)

6 PM:  SDS at Holy Spirit (7th Grade Team)

​7 PM:  SDS at Holy Spirit (8th Grade Team)

february 9 (sunday):

Tournament

Home games are played at SPSV

1 PM:  St. Peter Martyr at SDS (6th Grade Team)

2 PM:  St. Peter Martyr at SDS (7th Grade Team)

​3 PM:  St. Peter Martyr at SDS (8th Grade Team)

1 PM:  St. Basil's at SDS (5th Grade Team)

2 PM:  St. Basil's at SDS (6th Grade Team)

3 PM:  St. Basil's at SDS (7th Grade Team)

​4 PM:  St. Basil's at SDS (8th Grade Team)

january 17 (friday):

1 PM:  Holy Spirit at SDS (5th Grade Team)

2 PM:  Holy Spirit at SDS (6th Grade Team)

3 PM:  Holy Spirit at SDS (7th Grade Team)

​4 PM:  Holy Spirit at SDS (8th Grade Team)

january 5 (sunday):

DECEMber 8 (sunday):

january 15 (wednesday):

5 PM:  SDS at St. Catherine's (5th Grade Team)

6 PM:  SDS at St. Catherine's (6th Grade Team)

11:30 AM:  St. Peter Martyr at SDS (6th Grade Team)

12:30 PM:  St. Peter Martyr at SDS (7th Grade Team)

​1:30 PM:  St. Peter Martyr at SDS (8th Grade Team)

february 20 & 21